Игрок |
Гол. |
Мин. |
Матч |
Яланский Владимир |
7 |
21 |
Лайнс 2 - МБЗ* - 4:11 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
7 |
31 |
Лидер* - Атрибутика - 18:0 |
Кекер |
6 |
20 |
Благодать* - Спарта - 8:10 |
Рябчук Евгений |
6 |
20 |
Лайнс* - Фортуна 2 - 13:0 |
Рябчук Евгений |
6 |
28 |
Магнит - Лайнс* - 2:12 |
Кекер |
6 |
31 |
Лайнс 2 - Благодать* - 13:8 |
Блажаев Денис |
6 |
32 |
АВ Центр - Фортуна 2* - 10:6 |
Куликов Владимир |
6 |
34 |
Лайнс 2* - Благодать - 13:8 |
Родионов Федор |
6 |
39 |
Оболонь* - Воскресенка - 10:2 |
Усик Александр |
5 |
18 |
Воскресенка - Лайнс* - 5:10 |
Перес Мишель |
5 |
24 |
Магнит - Воскресенка* - 5:10 |
Стрелько Дима |
5 |
25 |
Троя - Заря* - 2:16 |
Шевченко Максим |
5 |
29 |
Оболонь* - АВ Центр - 8:2 |
Кекер |
5 |
30 |
Благодать* - Троя - 7:8 |
Мелюняк Артур |
5 |
30 |
Фортуна - Лидер* - 1:13 |
Фурсенко Виктор |
5 |
30 |
Лидер* - Атрибутика - 18:0 |
Шевченко Максим |
5 |
31 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Яланский Владимир |
5 |
32 |
Благодать - МБЗ* - 7:6 |
Рябчук Евгений |
5 |
34 |
Лайнс* - Днепровец - 10:1 |
Шевченко Максим |
5 |
34 |
Оболонь* - Ирбис - 13:2 |
Заславский Илья |
5 |
35 |
Благодать - Спарта* - 8:10 |
Сергиенко Александр |
5 |
36 |
Атрибутика - Заря* - 3:14 |
Прокопович Егор |
4 |
7 |
АВ Центр* - Фортуна 2 - 10:6 |
Фурсенко Виктор |
4 |
7 |
Троя - Лидер* - 1:6 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
4 |
8 |
Радужный* - Оболонь - 5:3 |
Чернышов Евгений |
4 |
13 |
Спарта* - Фортуна - 11:4 |
Заславский Илья |
4 |
14 |
Спарта* - Троя - 9:3 |
Куликов Владимир |
4 |
16 |
Троя - Лайнс 2* - 2:11 |
Можарский Евгений |
4 |
18 |
Лайнс 2* - FTF - 6:6 |
Рябчук Евгений |
4 |
19 |
Днепровец - Лайнс* - 2:8 |
Полежко Александр |
4 |
20 |
Благодать - Спарта* - 8:10 |
Рябчук Евгений |
4 |
21 |
Лайнс* - Магнит - 13:3 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
4 |
22 |
Лидер* - Троя - 9:6 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
4 |
22 |
Благодать - Лидер* - 2:9 |
Яланский Владимир |
4 |
22 |
Оболонь - МБЗ* - 4:7 |
Давиденко |
4 |
23 |
Фортуна - Лидер* - 1:13 |
Жук Егор |
4 |
23 |
Спарта* - Фортуна - 11:4 |
Родионов Федор |
4 |
24 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Шевченко Евгений |
4 |
26 |
Атрибутика - МБЗ* - 0:8 |
Гондзий Алексей |
4 |
27 |
Лайнс 2 - Троя* - 3:7 |
Мацюк Максим |
4 |
27 |
Фортуна 2 - Магнит* - 1:7 |
Яланский Владимир |
4 |
28 |
FTF - МБЗ* - 5:6 |
Бабаскин Александр |
4 |
30 |
Радужный* - Спарта - 5:1 |
Семич Олег |
4 |
30 |
Фортуна* - Благодать - 8:4 |
Джус Василий |
4 |
31 |
Лайнс 2 - FTF* - 6:6 |
Гондзий Алексей |
4 |
32 |
Лидер - Троя* - 9:6 |
Скляренко Денис |
4 |
32 |
Воскресенка - Лайнс* - 5:10 |
Шевченко Евгений |
4 |
32 |
МБЗ* - Благодать - 8:2 |
Войценко Алексей |
4 |
33 |
Воскресенка* - Фортуна 2 - 7:2 |
Ивженко Сергей |
4 |
33 |
Заря* - Благодать - 10:4 |
Мелешко Сергей |
4 |
33 |
МБЗ* - Атрибутика - 7:2 |
Сергиенко Александр |
4 |
33 |
FTF - Заря* - 2:9 |
Даниленко Ярослав |
4 |
34 |
АВ Центр - Киев-инфо* - 4:5 |
Родионов Федор |
4 |
34 |
Киев-инфо - Оболонь* - 3:9 |
Бухта Дмитрий |
4 |
35 |
Атрибутика - Заря* - 3:14 |
Даниленко Ярослав |
4 |
35 |
Киев-инфо* - Фортуна 2 - 13:2 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
4 |
35 |
Лидер* - Лайнс 2 - 6:5 |
Яланский Владимир |
4 |
37 |
МБЗ* - Лайнс 2 - 9:7 |
Рябчук Евгений |
4 |
38 |
Лайнс* - Ирбис - 6:1 |
Усик Александр |
4 |
38 |
Лайнс* - Воскресенка - 9:1 |
Гриценко Виталий |
3 |
4 |
Радужный* - Киев-инфо - 5:10 |
Джус Василий |
3 |
4 |
Фортуна - FTF* - 2:6 |
Куликов Владимир |
3 |
4 |
Лайнс 2* - Атрибутика - 8:4 |
Блажаев Денис |
3 |
5 |
Радужный - Фортуна 2* - 9:4 |
Рошко Денис |
3 |
5 |
Троя - Заря* - 2:16 |
Чернышов Евгений |
3 |
5 |
Спарта* - Лайнс 2 - 6:2 |
Петруняк Владислав |
3 |
6 |
Радужный* - Фортуна 2 - 9:4 |
Семененко Сергей |
3 |
6 |
Фортуна* - Благодать - 8:4 |
Дружинин Роман |
3 |
7 |
Благодать - Троя* - 7:8 |
Носач Дмитрий |
3 |
7 |
АВ Центр* - Фортуна 2 - 10:6 |
Прокопович Егор |
3 |
7 |
АВ Центр* - Днепровец - 6:1 |
Семич Олег |
3 |
7 |
Спарта - Фортуна* - 11:4 |
Сергиенко Александр |
3 |
7 |
Заря* - Лайнс 2 - 8:3 |
Денискин Сергей |
3 |
8 |
Благодать* - МБЗ - 7:6 |
Змин Александр |
3 |
9 |
Фортуна* - Троя - 3:5 |
Мелешко Сергей |
3 |
9 |
Фортуна - МБЗ* - 0:4 |
Ордуханов Эльдар |
3 |
10 |
Лайнс 2* - Лидер - 6:8 |
Романенко Роман |
3 |
10 |
Ирбис - Лайнс* - 3:7 |
Щербань Александр |
3 |
10 |
Воскресенка* - Магнит - 6:4 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
3 |
11 |
МБЗ - FTF* - 6:4 |
Носач Дмитрий |
3 |
11 |
Днепровец - АВ Центр* - 0:9 |
Помазанов Роман |
3 |
11 |
Магнит* - Воскресенка - 5:10 |
Романенко Роман |
3 |
11 |
Лайнс* - Оболонь - 4:1 |
Рошко Денис |
3 |
11 |
Лайнс 2 - Заря* - 3:11 |
Рябчук Евгений |
3 |
11 |
Ирбис - Лайнс* - 3:7 |
Водопьянов Александр |
3 |
12 |
Магнит - Воскресенка* - 5:10 |
Гаврилюк Александр |
3 |
12 |
Воскресенка - АВ Центр* - 2:5 |
Ковальчук Олег |
3 |
12 |
Спарта* - Благодать - 8:4 |
Молодик Павел |
3 |
12 |
Фортуна 2 - Радужный* - 3:7 |
Семененко Сергей |
3 |
13 |
Фортуна* - Атрибутика - 5:2 |
Шевченко Максим |
3 |
13 |
Оболонь* - Воскресенка - 10:2 |
Блажаев Денис |
3 |
14 |
Ирбис - Фортуна 2* - 6:3 |
Дяченко Михаил |
3 |
14 |
Ирбис* - Оболонь - 5:1 |
Руденко Роман |
3 |
14 |
Спарта* - Атрибутика - 14:0 |
Рябчук Евгений |
3 |
14 |
Лайнс* - АВ Центр - 7:2 |
Воровчекно Антон |
3 |
15 |
Атрибутика* - Троя - 9:1 |
Заславский Илья |
3 |
15 |
Спарта* - Атрибутика - 14:0 |
Помазанов Роман |
3 |
15 |
Магнит* - Днепровец - 6:2 |
Скок Александр |
3 |
15 |
Магнит* - Киев-инфо - 7:2 |
Рижов Александр |
3 |
16 |
Днепровец* - Магнит - 6:2 |
Бабаскин Александр |
3 |
17 |
Оболонь - Радужный* - 4:6 |
Новиков Максим |
3 |
17 |
Киев-инфо* - Фортуна 2 - 13:2 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
3 |
17 |
Магнит* - Киев-инфо - 7:2 |
Шевченко Тарас |
3 |
17 |
Магнит - Оболонь* - 3:9 |
Курочка Мирослав |
3 |
18 |
FTF* - Троя - 10:0 |
Мелешко Сергей |
3 |
18 |
МБЗ* - Благодать - 8:2 |
Бешков Глеб |
3 |
19 |
Заря* - Троя - 8:4 |
Даниленко Ярослав |
3 |
19 |
Радужный - Киев-инфо* - 5:10 |
Каменев Алексей |
3 |
19 |
Оболонь* - Фортуна 2 - 7:2 |
Молодик Павел |
3 |
19 |
Киев-инфо - Радужный* - 3:6 |
Радченко Павел |
3 |
20 |
FTF - Лидер* - 3:9 |
Гондзий Алексей |
3 |
21 |
Фортуна - Троя* - 3:5 |
Осадчий Денис |
3 |
21 |
Оболонь* - Ирбис - 13:2 |
Подгорный Влад |
3 |
21 |
Троя - Благодать* - 4:9 |
Савенко Руслан |
3 |
21 |
Заря* - Благодать - 10:4 |
Чернышов Евгений |
3 |
21 |
Спарта* - Атрибутика - 14:0 |
Яланский Владимир |
3 |
21 |
МБЗ* - FTF - 6:4 |
Даниленко Ярослав |
3 |
22 |
Фортуна 2 - Киев-инфо* - 0:7 |
Куликов Владимир |
3 |
22 |
Днепровец - Радужный* - 0:7 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
3 |
22 |
Лидер* - FTF - 4:2 |
Руденко Роман |
3 |
22 |
Лайнс 2 - Спарта* - 1:8 |
Рябчук Евгений |
3 |
22 |
Фортуна 2 - Лайнс* - 2:10 |
Усик Александр |
3 |
22 |
Лайнс* - Магнит - 13:3 |
Джус Василий |
3 |
23 |
FTF* - Фортуна - 8:3 |
Молодик Павел |
3 |
23 |
Радужный* - Ирбис - 7:1 |
Онищенко |
3 |
23 |
Троя - Лайнс 2* - 2:11 |
Шевченко Евгений |
3 |
23 |
МБЗ* - Лайнс 2 - 9:7 |
Шевченко Максим |
3 |
23 |
Оболонь* - МБЗ - 4:7 |
Бузинов Юра |
3 |
25 |
МБЗ* - Фортуна - 7:1 |
Дяченко Михаил |
3 |
25 |
Лидер - Ирбис* - 5:6 |
Лукаш Василий |
3 |
25 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
3 |
25 |
Лидер* - Спарта - 4:4 |
Рябчук Евгений |
3 |
25 |
Киев-инфо - Лайнс* - 5:6 |
Франтовский Андрей |
3 |
25 |
Фортуна 2 - Днепровец* - 4:5 |
Шевченко Тарас |
3 |
25 |
Оболонь* - Магнит - 7:5 |
Василенко Николай |
3 |
26 |
Оболонь* - Лайнс - 4:5 |
Ильницкий Дмитрий |
3 |
26 |
Магнит - Оболонь* - 3:9 |
Заславский Илья |
3 |
27 |
Спарта* - Лайнс 2 - 6:2 |
Конюшок Владимир |
3 |
27 |
Магнит - Ирбис* - 3:8 |
Розвадовский Антон |
3 |
27 |
Лайнс 2 - Лидер* - 6:8 |
Третяк Александр |
3 |
27 |
Киев-инфо* - Лайнс - 5:6 |
Шевченко Максим |
3 |
27 |
Оболонь* - Радужный - 4:6 |
Блажаев Денис |
3 |
28 |
Фортуна 2* - Оболонь - 3:20 |
Романенко Роман |
3 |
28 |
Магнит - Лайнс* - 2:12 |
Курочка Мирослав |
3 |
29 |
Атрибутика - FTF* - 1:6 |
Мелешко Сергей |
3 |
29 |
Атрибутика - МБЗ* - 0:8 |
Яланский Владимир |
3 |
29 |
Спарта - МБЗ* - 4:4 |
Даниленко Ярослав |
3 |
30 |
Киев-инфо* - Магнит - 6:2 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
3 |
30 |
Лайнс 2 - Лидер* - 6:8 |
Пикуля Андрей |
3 |
30 |
FTF - Лайнс 2* - 8:7 |
Третяк Александр |
3 |
30 |
Радужный - Киев-инфо* - 5:10 |
Рябчук Евгений |
3 |
31 |
Лайнс* - Заря - 5:4 |
Цинский |
3 |
31 |
Лидер* - Атрибутика - 18:0 |
Дячук Ярослав |
3 |
32 |
FTF* - Троя - 10:0 |
Кекер |
3 |
32 |
Благодать* - Фортуна - 9:3 |
Кащук Алексей |
3 |
33 |
Воскресенка - Ирбис* - 3:7 |
Войценко Алексей |
3 |
34 |
Воскресенка* - Лайнс - 5:10 |
Розвадовский Антон |
3 |
34 |
Лидер* - Заря - 4:4 |
Денискин Сергей |
3 |
35 |
FTF - Благодать* - 7:3 |
Стрелько Дима |
3 |
35 |
МБЗ - Заря* - 5:3 |
Яланский Владимир |
3 |
36 |
МБЗ* - Заря - 5:3 |
Дудоров Илья |
3 |
38 |
FTF - Фортуна* - 8:3 |
Ивженко Сергей |
2 |
1 |
Заря* - Лидер - 5:4 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
2 |
1 |
Лидер* - Фортуна - 8:3 |
Пентюрин Александр |
2 |
1 |
АВ Центр* - Фортуна 2 - 10:6 |
Рошко Денис |
2 |
1 |
Заря* - Лидер - 5:4 |
Алексеенко Михаил |
2 |
2 |
Атрибутика* - Троя - 9:1 |
Бобров Геннадий |
2 |
2 |
Днепровец* - Киев-инфо - 5:2 |
Бондаренко Иван |
2 |
2 |
Оболонь* - АВ Центр - 8:2 |
Бухта Дмитрий |
2 |
2 |
Лайнс 2 - Заря* - 3:11 |
Войнов |
2 |
2 |
Лидер - Лайнс 2* - 6:5 |
Годун Александр |
2 |
2 |
Атрибутика* - Троя - 9:1 |
Денискин Сергей |
2 |
2 |
Благодать* - Лайнс 2 - 5:5 |
Денисов Евгений |
2 |
2 |
Радужный - Лайнс* - 1:4 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
2 |
2 |
Ирбис - Радужный* - 3:3 |
Ивженко Сергей |
2 |
2 |
Троя - Заря* - 2:16 |
Ковальчук Олег |
2 |
2 |
МБЗ - Спарта* - 1:6 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
2 |
2 |
FTF* - Атрибутика - 4:3 |
Курочка Мирослав |
2 |
2 |
FTF* - Лайнс 2 - 8:7 |
Лучко Александр |
2 |
2 |
Днепровец* - Киев-инфо - 5:2 |
Миколенко Максим |
2 |
2 |
Воскресенка - Днепровец* - 4:7 |
Полежко Александр |
2 |
2 |
Спарта* - МБЗ - 4:4 |
Прокопович Егор |
2 |
2 |
Магнит - АВ Центр* - 0:5 |
Радченко Павел |
2 |
2 |
Заря - Лидер* - 5:4 |
Семененко Сергей |
2 |
2 |
Лидер - Фортуна* - 8:3 |
Ткаченко Михаил |
2 |
2 |
Фортуна* - Спарта - 3:9 |
Третяк Александр |
2 |
2 |
Воскресенка - Киев-инфо* - 2:3 |
Третяк Александр |
2 |
2 |
Киев-инфо* - Оболонь - 3:9 |
Усик Александр |
2 |
2 |
Киев-инфо - Лайнс* - 5:6 |
Чернышов Евгений |
2 |
2 |
Заря - Спарта* - 1:4 |
Шевченко Евгений |
2 |
2 |
МБЗ* - Атрибутика - 7:2 |
Шевяков Игорь |
2 |
2 |
Магнит - Киев-инфо* - 7:2 |
Ятченко Виталий |
2 |
2 |
Благодать - Лайнс 2* - 5:5 |
Бойко Виталий |
2 |
3 |
Лидер* - Ирбис - 5:6 |
Бухта Дмитрий |
2 |
3 |
Фортуна - Заря* - 2:7 |
Василенко Николай |
2 |
3 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Герасименко Андрей |
2 |
3 |
Ирбис - Киев-инфо* - 2:7 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
2 |
3 |
Киев-инфо - Радужный* - 3:6 |
Дихтиевский Сергей |
2 |
3 |
Лайнс* - Фортуна 2 - 13:0 |
Дячук Ярослав |
2 |
3 |
FTF* - Атрибутика - 4:3 |
Жук Егор |
2 |
3 |
Спарта* - Троя - 9:3 |
Ивженко Сергей |
2 |
3 |
Лайнс - Заря* - 5:4 |
Прокопович Егор |
2 |
3 |
Фортуна 2 - АВ Центр* - 2:4 |
Рошко Денис |
2 |
3 |
Атрибутика - Заря* - 3:14 |
Садовой Дмитрий |
2 |
3 |
АВ Центр - Ирбис* - 4:5 |
Синэк Денис |
2 |
3 |
Лайнс 2 - Троя* - 3:7 |
Скок Александр |
2 |
3 |
Воскресенка - Магнит* - 6:4 |
Сокол Андрей |
2 |
3 |
FTF - Заря* - 2:9 |
Суханов . |
2 |
3 |
Спарта* - Троя - 9:3 |
Ткаченко Михаил |
2 |
3 |
Фортуна* - Заря - 2:7 |
Третяк Александр |
2 |
3 |
Фортуна 2 - Киев-инфо* - 0:7 |
Цинский |
2 |
3 |
Лидер* - Ирбис - 5:6 |
Шевченко Максим |
2 |
3 |
Киев-инфо - Оболонь* - 3:9 |
Алексеенко Михаил |
2 |
4 |
Лайнс 2 - Атрибутика* - 8:4 |
Бойко Виталий |
2 |
4 |
Лидер* - Оболонь - 5:3 |
Булгаков Артём |
2 |
4 |
Спарта - Благодать* - 8:4 |
Гайдай Виталий |
2 |
4 |
Троя* - Фортуна - 6:5 |
Грищенко |
2 |
4 |
Лидер - Лайнс 2* - 6:5 |
Заславский Илья |
2 |
4 |
МБЗ - Спарта* - 1:6 |
Константинов Валентин |
2 |
4 |
Фортуна 2* - Днепровец - 4:5 |
Осадчий Денис |
2 |
4 |
Оболонь* - Днепровец - 6:1 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
2 |
4 |
Магнит* - Оболонь - 3:9 |
Розвадовский Антон |
2 |
4 |
FTF - Лидер* - 3:9 |
Руденко Роман |
2 |
4 |
Спарта* - Благодать - 8:4 |
Снегур Алексей |
2 |
4 |
Радужный* - Магнит - 6:4 |
Шевченко Евгений |
2 |
4 |
Троя - МБЗ* - 0:3 |
Булгаков Артём |
2 |
5 |
Троя - Благодать* - 4:9 |
Дружинин Роман |
2 |
5 |
Троя* - Спарта - 3:5 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
2 |
5 |
Троя - FTF* - 2:8 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
2 |
5 |
Благодать - FTF* - 2:5 |
Кольчинский Михайло |
2 |
5 |
Днепровец* - Лайнс - 2:8 |
Кружаев Руслан |
2 |
5 |
Радужный* - Днепровец - 6:4 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
2 |
5 |
Магнит* - Днепровец - 6:2 |
Радченко Павел |
2 |
5 |
Троя - Лидер* - 1:6 |
Соенко Богдан |
2 |
5 |
Благодать* - Спарта - 8:10 |
Фурсенко Виктор |
2 |
5 |
FTF - Лидер* - 3:9 |
Цинский |
2 |
5 |
Лидер* - Фортуна - 8:3 |
Шевченко Евгений |
2 |
5 |
МБЗ* - Фортуна - 7:1 |
Шевченко Тарас |
2 |
5 |
Оболонь* - Ирбис - 13:2 |
Булгаков Артём |
2 |
6 |
Лидер - Благодать* - 6:3 |
Бушма Владимир |
2 |
6 |
Лайнс 2* - МБЗ - 4:11 |
Дихтиевский Сергей |
2 |
6 |
Фортуна 2 - Лайнс* - 2:10 |
Дихтиевский Юра |
2 |
6 |
Лайнс 2* - Троя - 3:7 |
Лысенко Антон |
2 |
6 |
Спарта - FTF* - 4:2 |
Осадчий Денис |
2 |
6 |
Радужный - Оболонь* - 5:3 |
Рижов Александр |
2 |
6 |
Киев-инфо - Днепровец* - 2:4 |
Усик Александр |
2 |
6 |
Магнит - Лайнс* - 2:12 |
Филь Ярослав |
2 |
6 |
Фортуна - Спарта* - 3:9 |
Чернышов Евгений |
2 |
6 |
Троя - Спарта* - 3:5 |
Шайда Алексей |
2 |
6 |
Троя* - Лайнс 2 - 2:11 |
Булгаков Артём |
2 |
7 |
Благодать* - Фортуна - 9:3 |
Гондзий Алексей |
2 |
7 |
Троя* - Фортуна - 6:5 |
Джус Василий |
2 |
7 |
Атрибутика - FTF* - 1:6 |
Ковальчук Олег |
2 |
7 |
Лайнс 2 - Спарта* - 1:8 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
2 |
7 |
Лидер* - Благодать - 6:3 |
Осауленко Дмитрий |
2 |
7 |
Радужный - Воскресенка* - 2:3 |
Прокопович Егор |
2 |
7 |
Радужный - АВ Центр* - 6:4 |
Рябчук Евгений |
2 |
7 |
Лайнс* - Киев-инфо - 6:3 |
Сапсай Алексей |
2 |
7 |
Воскресенка - Ирбис* - 3:7 |
Шевченко Сергей |
2 |
7 |
Фортуна 2 - Магнит* - 1:7 |
Гондзий Алексей |
2 |
8 |
Троя* - Благодать - 4:9 |
Ищенко |
2 |
8 |
Лайнс 2* - Благодать - 13:8 |
Лысенко Антон |
2 |
8 |
FTF* - Лайнс 2 - 8:7 |
Полоз Дмитрий |
2 |
8 |
Лайнс - АВ Центр* - 7:2 |
Полоз Дмитрий |
2 |
8 |
Магнит - АВ Центр* - 0:5 |
Грабовский Сергей |
2 |
9 |
Днепровец* - Магнит - 6:2 |
Заславский Илья |
2 |
9 |
Спарта* - Благодать - 8:4 |
Ковальчук Олег |
2 |
9 |
Лайнс - Спарта* - 1:2 |
Медведенко Андрей |
2 |
9 |
Атрибутика - Благодать* - 0:3 |
Мельниченко Александр |
2 |
9 |
Фортуна 2* - Радужный - 3:7 |
Перес Мишель |
2 |
9 |
АВ Центр - Воскресенка* - 1:5 |
Пустовойт Сергей |
2 |
9 |
Радужный* - Фортуна 2 - 9:4 |
Радченко Павел |
2 |
9 |
Фортуна - Лидер* - 1:13 |
Рожевский Андрей |
2 |
9 |
Оболонь - Воскресенка* - 10:2 |
Шайда Алексей |
2 |
9 |
Благодать - Троя* - 7:8 |
Бухта Дмитрий |
2 |
10 |
Лидер - Заря* - 4:4 |
Герасименко Андрей |
2 |
10 |
Киев-инфо* - Ирбис - 4:4 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
2 |
10 |
Днепровец - Радужный* - 0:7 |
Ковальчук Олег |
2 |
10 |
Спарта* - FTF - 4:2 |
Кравченко Сергей |
2 |
10 |
FTF* - Троя - 10:0 |
Можарский Евгений |
2 |
10 |
Троя - Лайнс 2* - 2:11 |
Рожевский Андрей |
2 |
10 |
Днепровец - Воскресенка* - 1:4 |
Скляренко Денис |
2 |
10 |
Лайнс* - Киев-инфо - 6:3 |
Бондаренко Иван |
2 |
11 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Дихтиевский Сергей |
2 |
11 |
Лайнс* - АВ Центр - 7:2 |
Дячук Сергей |
2 |
11 |
АВ Центр* - Киев-инфо - 4:5 |
Кекер |
2 |
11 |
Благодать* - Лайнс 2 - 5:5 |
Куликов Владимир |
2 |
11 |
Фортуна - Лайнс 2* - 1:4 |
Помазанов Роман |
2 |
11 |
Оболонь - Магнит* - 7:5 |
Семич Олег |
2 |
11 |
Фортуна* - Атрибутика - 5:2 |
Сокол Андрей |
2 |
11 |
Спарта - Заря* - 2:9 |
Гриценко Виталий |
2 |
12 |
Радужный* - Магнит - 6:4 |
Джус Василий |
2 |
12 |
Троя - FTF* - 2:8 |
Директоренко |
2 |
12 |
Спарта - Заря* - 2:9 |
Кружаев Руслан |
2 |
12 |
Днепровец - Радужный* - 0:7 |
Полоз Дмитрий |
2 |
12 |
Днепровец - АВ Центр* - 0:9 |
Рожевский Андрей |
2 |
12 |
Воскресенка* - Магнит - 6:4 |
Сакин Анатолий |
2 |
12 |
Лайнс 2 - МБЗ* - 4:11 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
2 |
13 |
Радужный* - АВ Центр - 6:4 |
Дячук Ярослав |
2 |
13 |
Фортуна - FTF* - 2:6 |
Кекер |
2 |
13 |
Фортуна - Благодать* - 8:4 |
Копач Александр |
2 |
13 |
Фортуна - Спарта* - 3:9 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
2 |
13 |
АВ Центр - Магнит* - 1:2 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
2 |
13 |
Магнит* - Лайнс - 2:12 |
Усик Александр |
2 |
13 |
Днепровец - Лайнс* - 2:8 |
Яланский Владимир |
2 |
13 |
Заря - МБЗ* - 5:2 |
Гондзий Алексей |
2 |
14 |
Заря - Троя* - 8:4 |
Грищенко |
2 |
14 |
Лайнс 2* - Атрибутика - 8:4 |
Конюшок Владимир |
2 |
14 |
Фортуна 2 - Ирбис* - 1:8 |
Курочка Мирослав |
2 |
14 |
Благодать - FTF* - 2:5 |
Мироненко Сергей |
2 |
14 |
АВ Центр* - Лайнс - 5:2 |
Петренко Евгений |
2 |
14 |
Ирбис - Днепровец* - 3:8 |
Пикуля Андрей |
2 |
14 |
Лайнс 2* - Благодать - 13:8 |
Рижов Александр |
2 |
14 |
Днепровец* - Фортуна 2 - 4:2 |
Рошко Денис |
2 |
14 |
Заря* - Троя - 8:4 |
Семененко Сергей |
2 |
14 |
Атрибутика - Фортуна* - 4:3 |
Скок Александр |
2 |
14 |
Оболонь - Магнит* - 7:5 |
Стовбуха Андрей |
2 |
14 |
Заря* - Лайнс 2 - 8:3 |
Стрелько Дима |
2 |
14 |
Фортуна - Заря* - 2:7 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
2 |
15 |
Радужный* - Фортуна 2 - 9:4 |
Дячук Сергей |
2 |
15 |
Воскресенка - АВ Центр* - 2:5 |
Рябчук Евгений |
2 |
15 |
Оболонь - Лайнс* - 4:5 |
Семененко Сергей |
2 |
15 |
Лайнс 2 - Фортуна* - 7:5 |
Сокол Андрей |
2 |
15 |
Заря* - Лайнс 2 - 8:3 |
Грищенко |
2 |
16 |
Лайнс 2* - Лидер - 6:8 |
Дружинин Роман |
2 |
16 |
Заря - Троя* - 8:4 |
Ивженко Сергей |
2 |
16 |
Благодать - Заря* - 3:6 |
Лысенко Антон |
2 |
16 |
FTF* - Благодать - 7:3 |
Мамаян Сурик |
2 |
16 |
Спарта - Заря* - 2:9 |
Молодик Павел |
2 |
16 |
Радужный* - Днепровец - 6:4 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
2 |
16 |
Радужный - Магнит* - 6:4 |
Погорелий Виктор |
2 |
16 |
Лайнс* - Днепровец - 10:1 |
Рябчук Евгений |
2 |
16 |
Лайнс* - Радужный - 2:2 |
Сергиенко Александр |
2 |
16 |
Троя - Заря* - 2:16 |
Шевченко Максим |
2 |
16 |
Оболонь* - Днепровец - 6:1 |
Войнов |
2 |
17 |
Лайнс 2* - Фортуна - 7:5 |
Ермаков Игорь |
2 |
17 |
Фортуна 2 - Воскресенка* - 1:5 |
Кащук Алексей |
2 |
17 |
Ирбис* - АВ Центр - 3:2 |
Пархоменко Дмитрий |
2 |
17 |
Магнит* - Ирбис - 3:8 |
Погорелий Виктор |
2 |
17 |
Лайнс* - Фортуна 2 - 13:0 |
Сапсай Алексей |
2 |
17 |
Ирбис* - Фортуна 2 - 6:3 |
Стовбуха Андрей |
2 |
17 |
Троя - Заря* - 2:16 |
Стрелько Дима |
2 |
17 |
Лайнс 2 - Заря* - 3:11 |
Шевченко Тарас |
2 |
17 |
Днепровец - Оболонь* - 1:6 |
Мелешко Сергей |
2 |
18 |
МБЗ* - Заря - 5:3 |
Романенко Роман |
2 |
18 |
Лайнс* - Фортуна 2 - 13:0 |
Сергиенко Александр |
2 |
18 |
Заря* - Фортуна - 7:4 |
Сергиенко Александр |
2 |
18 |
Заря* - МБЗ - 5:2 |
Шибицкий Владимир |
2 |
18 |
FTF* - МБЗ - 5:6 |
Куликов Владимир |
2 |
19 |
МБЗ - Лайнс 2* - 9:7 |
Куликов Владимир |
2 |
19 |
FTF - Лайнс 2* - 8:7 |
Рижов Александр |
2 |
19 |
Воскресенка - Днепровец* - 4:7 |
Романенко Роман |
2 |
19 |
Днепровец - Лайнс* - 2:8 |
Суханов . |
2 |
19 |
Лидер - Спарта* - 4:4 |
Хомич Антон |
2 |
19 |
Ирбис* - МБЗ - 3:3 |
Чустиль Александр |
2 |
19 |
Лайнс - Киев-инфо* - 6:3 |
Высоцкий Владимир |
2 |
20 |
Троя - Фортуна* - 6:5 |
Захарченко Виталий |
2 |
20 |
Благодать* - Атрибутика - 5:3 |
Кекер |
2 |
20 |
МБЗ - Благодать* - 8:2 |
Мелешко Сергей |
2 |
20 |
МБЗ* - FTF - 6:4 |
Павленко Игорь |
2 |
20 |
Днепровец - АВ Центр* - 0:9 |
Пустовойт Сергей |
2 |
20 |
Радужный* - Воскресенка - 2:3 |
Савенко Руслан |
2 |
20 |
Лайнс 2 - Заря* - 3:11 |
Денисов Евгений |
2 |
21 |
Лайнс* - Магнит - 13:3 |
Куликовский Дмитрий |
2 |
21 |
Воскресенка - Днепровец* - 4:7 |
Охмакевич Александр |
2 |
21 |
Атрибутика* - Заря - 3:14 |
Пустовойт Сергей |
2 |
21 |
Радужный* - Киев-инфо - 5:10 |
Розвадовский Антон |
2 |
21 |
Лидер* - Благодать - 6:3 |
Грищенко |
2 |
22 |
МБЗ - Лайнс 2* - 9:7 |
Денисов Евгений |
2 |
22 |
Фортуна 2 - Лайнс* - 2:10 |
Можарский Евгений |
2 |
22 |
Лайнс 2* - Фортуна - 7:5 |
Ткаченко Михаил |
2 |
22 |
Благодать - Фортуна* - 9:3 |
Третяк Александр |
2 |
22 |
Киев-инфо* - Магнит - 6:2 |
Блажаев Денис |
2 |
23 |
Днепровец - Фортуна 2* - 4:2 |
Джафаров Дмитрий |
2 |
23 |
Магнит - Радужный* - 2:4 |
Мельникович Александр |
2 |
23 |
Оболонь - МБЗ* - 4:7 |
Молодик Павел |
2 |
23 |
АВ Центр - Радужный* - 0:5 |
Стрелько Дима |
2 |
23 |
Заря* - Троя - 8:4 |
Цинский |
2 |
23 |
Благодать - Лидер* - 2:9 |
Дихтиевский Юра |
2 |
24 |
Лайнс 2* - МБЗ - 4:11 |
Палий Сергей |
2 |
24 |
Лайнс 2 - Фортуна* - 7:5 |
Рошко Денис |
2 |
24 |
Заря* - Фортуна - 7:4 |
Собко Александр |
2 |
24 |
Киев-инфо* - Фортуна 2 - 13:2 |
Сокол Андрей |
2 |
24 |
Лайнс 2 - Заря* - 3:11 |
Шевченко Евгений |
2 |
24 |
Лайнс 2 - МБЗ* - 4:11 |
Шевченко Тарас |
2 |
24 |
Воскресенка - Оболонь* - 3:5 |
Гондзий Алексей |
2 |
25 |
Благодать - Троя* - 7:8 |
Даниленко Ярослав |
2 |
25 |
Киев-инфо* - Лайнс - 5:6 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
2 |
25 |
FTF* - Троя - 10:0 |
Кольчинский Михайло |
2 |
25 |
Ирбис - Днепровец* - 3:8 |
Осадчий Денис |
2 |
25 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Сакин Анатолий |
2 |
25 |
МБЗ* - Фортуна - 7:1 |
Дячук Сергей |
2 |
26 |
АВ Центр* - Оболонь - 5:4 |
Радченко Павел |
2 |
26 |
Благодать - Лидер* - 2:9 |
Денискин Сергей |
2 |
27 |
Троя - Благодать* - 4:9 |
Павленко Игорь |
2 |
27 |
АВ Центр* - Лайнс - 5:2 |
Розвадовский Антон |
2 |
27 |
Лидер* - Троя - 9:6 |
Щерблюк Дмитрий |
2 |
27 |
Троя* - Атрибутика - 6:1 |
Бабаскин Александр |
2 |
28 |
АВ Центр - Радужный* - 0:5 |
Бабаскин Александр |
2 |
28 |
Заря - Радужный* - 3:3 |
Заславский Илья |
2 |
28 |
Троя - Спарта* - 3:5 |
Курочка Мирослав |
2 |
28 |
Троя - FTF* - 2:8 |
Сергиенко Александр |
2 |
28 |
Благодать - Заря* - 3:6 |
Третяк Александр |
2 |
28 |
Киев-инфо* - Фортуна 2 - 13:2 |
Булгаков Артём |
2 |
29 |
Заря - Благодать* - 10:4 |
Дихтиевский Сергей |
2 |
29 |
Лайнс* - Днепровец - 10:1 |
Дихтиевский Сергей |
2 |
29 |
Лайнс* - Воскресенка - 9:1 |
Онищенко |
2 |
29 |
Лайнс 2* - Благодать - 13:8 |
Василенко Николай |
2 |
30 |
Оболонь* - Магнит - 7:5 |
Ковальчук Олег |
2 |
30 |
Фортуна - Спарта* - 3:9 |
Петруняк Владислав |
2 |
30 |
Оболонь - Радужный* - 4:6 |
Захарченко Виталий |
2 |
31 |
Лайнс 2 - Благодать* - 13:8 |
Онищенко Евген |
2 |
31 |
Фортуна 2 - Радужный* - 3:7 |
Осауленко Дмитрий |
2 |
31 |
Воскресенка* - Днепровец - 4:7 |
Пикуля Андрей |
2 |
31 |
МБЗ - Лайнс 2* - 9:7 |
Нечипуренко Дмитрий |
2 |
32 |
МБЗ - Лидер* - 1:3 |
Рябчук Евгений |
2 |
32 |
АВ Центр - Лайнс* - 5:2 |
Огородник Алексей |
2 |
33 |
Фортуна 2 - Оболонь* - 3:20 |
Семененко Сергей |
2 |
33 |
Фортуна* - FTF - 2:6 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
2 |
34 |
FTF* - МБЗ - 5:6 |
Помазанов Роман |
2 |
34 |
Киев-инфо - Магнит* - 6:2 |
Ивженко Сергей |
2 |
35 |
Заря* - МБЗ - 5:2 |
Прокопович Егор |
2 |
35 |
Оболонь - АВ Центр* - 8:2 |
Коломиец Дмитрий |
2 |
37 |
FTF* - Лайнс 2 - 8:7 |
Родионов Федор |
2 |
39 |
Оболонь* - Киев-инфо - 6:3 |